WARNING:
[…] (e)  a concise statement of the ultimate facts alleged, including the specific facts the petitioner contends warrant reversal or modification of the agency’s proposed action;

(f)  a statement of the specific rules or statutes the petitioner contends require reversal or modification of the agency’s proposed action, including an explanation of how the alleged facts relate to the specific rules or statutes; and

(g)  a statement of the relief sought by the petitioner, stating precisely the action petitioner wishes the agency to take with respect to the agency’s proposed action.

In addition, Section 120.80(13)(b), Florida Statutes, provides that “[i]ssues in the proposed action which are not in dispute are deemed stipulated.”

II.         ARGUMENTS

            A.        IOUs’ Motion